Παρασκευή, 15 Φεβρουαρίου 2013

ΕΦΗΒΟΙ Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ 2ΗΣ ΦΑΣΗΣ











                             Β΄ ΦΑΣΗ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 1ΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΙ
Κλειδαριθμοι 
1ος ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
3
2ος ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
4
3ος ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
1
ΡΕΠΟ
2

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2ΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΙ
Κλειδαριθμοι 
1ος ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
1
2ος ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ
3
3ος ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
4
ΡΕΠΟ
2

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 3ΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΙ
Κλειδαριθμοι 
1ος ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2
2ος ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
1
3ος ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ Ε.Σ.
4
ΡΕΠΟ
3

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 4ΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΙ
Κλειδαριθμοι 
1ος ΠΕΡΑΜΑ
3
2ος ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
4
3ος ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
1
ΡΕΠΟ
2





                                                       1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ 1Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24.02
ΚΛ. ΣΕΦ Β΄ 12.30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 02.03
ΚΛ. ΓΚΟΛΦ ΟΔ. ΠΑΠΑΔ 16.00  ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΡΕΠΟ
3Η ΑΓΩΝ.  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09.03
ΚΛ. ΓΚΟΛΦ ΟΔ. ΠΑΠΑΔ 16.00  ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΡΕΠΟ
Β΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ 4Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24.03
ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 14.45 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΡΕΠΟ
5Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31.03
ΚΛ. ΣΕΦ Β΄ 12.30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 07.04
ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 14.45 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ



                                                                                   2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ 1Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24.02
ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 14.15 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ
2Η ΑΓΩΝ.  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 02.03
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ 20.45   ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ - ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΡΕΠΟ
3Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 09.03
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ 20.45 ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ - ΡΕΠΟ
Β΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ 4Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 23.03
ΚΛ. ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 15.30 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ - ΡΕΠΟ
5Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31.03
ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 14.15 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ - ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
6Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 06.04
ΚΛ. ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 15.30 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ



                                                                                 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ

Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ 1Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24.02
1Ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 15.15 ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ Ε.Σ.
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΡΕΠΟ
2Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 03.03
ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 11.00 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ Ε.Σ.- ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
3Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.03
1Ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 15.15 ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ Ε.Σ.
Β΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ 4Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24.03
ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 12.30 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ Ε.Σ.- ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31.03
ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ (ΑΡΤ.)  12.00 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ Ε.Σ.
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ
6Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 07.04
ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ (ΑΡΤ.)   12.00 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ Ε.Σ.- ΡΕΠΟ
                                                      
                                                                           4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ 1Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24.02
ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ 21.30 ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΠΕΡΑΜΑ
2Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΤΡΙΤΗ 05.03
ΚΛ. ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 21.00  ΠΕΡΑΜΑ - ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΡΕΠΟ
3Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΤΡΙΤΗ 12.03
ΚΛ. ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 21.00 ΠΕΡΑΜΑ - ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ
Β΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ 4Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24.03
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΡΕΝΤΗ 13.00 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑ - ΡΕΠΟ
5Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31.03
ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ 21.30 ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΕΡΑΜΑ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
6Η ΑΓΩΝ. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 07.04
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΡΕΝΤΗ 13.00 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΠΕΡΑΜΑ
ΡΕΠΟ - ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ