Πέμπτη, 11 Ιουλίου 2013

Το πρόγραμμα της Β΄' παίδων 2013-14

Β ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
 24/09/13   1η  Αγωνιστική  12  η 10/12/13      05/11/13 7 η  Αγωνιστική 18η 04/02/14
ΕΝΩΣΗΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ    ΕΝΩΣΗΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ                  ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ "ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ"           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ     "ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ" ΑΓΟ ΓΛΥΦ.                    Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ    "ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ" ΑΓΟ ΓΛΥΦ.
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  Α.Ο                ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ            ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ. Α.Ο.
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ.              "ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ" ΑΟΣ      ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  Α.Ο.
01/10/13  2 η  Αγωνιστική 13 η 17/12/13        12/11/13 8 η  Αγωνιστική 19η 11/02/14
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ ΕΝΩΣΗΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ               ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ  ΕΝ. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
"ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ" ΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.              Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.
"ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ" ΑΓΟ ΓΛΥΦ. ΕΝ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΕΝ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  Α.Ο.  Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ. Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ              ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ.    "ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ" ΑΟΣ
Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ              ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ      "ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ" ΑΓΟ ΓΛΥΦ.
08/10/13 3η  Αγωνιστική  14η 07/01/14            19/11/13  9η  Αγωνιστική 20η 18/02/14
ΕΝΩΣΗΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ "ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ"               ΕΝ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ  Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ. "ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ" ΑΓΟ ΓΛΥΦ.     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ . ΕΝ  Ν  ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  Α.Ο.  Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ     ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  Α.Ο.
Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ. Α.Ο.                                   ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ        ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ             ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ" ΑΟΣ      ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ Ο
Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ     ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ                    "ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ" ΑΓΟ ΓΛΥΦ.  ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ. Α.Ο.


15/10/13  4η  Αγωνιστική  15η  14/01/14        26/11/13 10η Αγωνιστική  21η 25/02/14
"ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ" ΑΓΟ ΓΛΥΦ. ΕΝ  ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ ΕΝ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΕΝ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ 
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.             ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ   Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ.  ΕΝ  ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ         Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ    ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΑΟ   Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ              ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ     "ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ" ΑΟΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ  "ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ" ΑΓΟ ΓΛΥΦ.
"ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ" ΑΟΣ          ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ                ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ.  ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 


22/10/13   Αγωνιστική  16η  21/01/14         03/12/13  11η  Αγωνιστική  22η 04/03/14
ΕΝΩΣΗΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ              ΕΝ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ  ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ. Α.Ο.        Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ   ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ.
ΕΝ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤ     ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ       ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ              "ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ"          Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ"                          "ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ"   ΓΛΥΦ. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ     "ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ" ΑΓΟ ΓΛΥΦ.               ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 
                     29/10/13  6 η        Αγωνιστική      17η 28/01/14
                          ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦ. Α.Ο.  ΕΝΩΣΗΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΑΟ  ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.
                      ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ/ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
                                       Ε.Α.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ  Α.Σ.ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
                              ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  Α.Ο.  ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΠΟΚ
                         "ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ" ΑΓΟ ΓΛΥΦ.  "ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ" ΑΟΣ


http://www.eskana.gr/2013/07/13-14_4521.html#ixzz2YkmU1hTK