Πέμπτη, 20 Ιουλίου 2017

Η κλήρωση της Β΄ Παίδων 2017-18


Διεξήχθη στα νέα γραφεία της Ε.Σ.ΚΑ.Ν.Α. η κλήρωση της Β΄ Παίδων για την αγωνιστική περίοδο 2017-2018.


Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ                                            

               1  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  19/9/2017              ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ     ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.      ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                    
  17/9/2017 10:30    ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»  ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                  Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ         Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     
                               ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                    ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ     
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.        
                               2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.             Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
                                                                
                2  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  24/9/2017  15:00  1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ         Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         
                               ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ          Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                    ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ       Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
                               ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ          ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.        ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
                               ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ          Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ           ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.         ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                        ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              
                                                                 
                3  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  3/10/2017             ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     
                               ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»  ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                  ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ         ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.         
                               ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                    Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              
 1/10/2017 21:30    ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.           ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                     Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             
                                                                 
               4  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  10/10/2017           ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ     ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         
                               ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.      ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
                               ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ           Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ           Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
                               2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ             ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      
  10/10/2017 20:00 ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ           Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             
                                                                 
               5  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  17/10/2017           ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ       ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.      ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.         
                               ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»   ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                 Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.              Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ        ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              
                               ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.             ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.            ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                    Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     
  15/10/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                          ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        
                                       
               6  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  24/10/2017           ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ           Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ          ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.          
                               2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ             ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.           ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
                               ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                   ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      
  21/10/2017 21:30 ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.       Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ       Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     
                                                                 
                7  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  31/10/2017           ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ       ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.     ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              
                               ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»   ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.            Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ        ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.          ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        
  29/10/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ          Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                            Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
                               ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ           Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                   ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.         
                                                                 
                8  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  7/11/2017             2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.          
                               ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.            Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      
 7/11/2017 20:15    2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.             Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             
                               ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ           Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ           Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                      
                               ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.      ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        
                                                                 
                9  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  14/11/2017           ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ       ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.      ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
                               ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»  ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                 Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.          ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.         
  12/11/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ         Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                            ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       
                               ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ          Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                    ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ       Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
                                                               
             10  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  21/11/2017           ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ         ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         
                               ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»  ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                  ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      
  21/11/2017  21:15 ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.   Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     
                               2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ             ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.           ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        
                               ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ           Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.
                                                                          
11  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  28/11/2017           ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.      ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.         ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                     Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
 26/11/2017  15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ         Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                            Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
                               ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ          Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                    ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ    ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       
                               ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ          ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.      ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.



Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ            

                                                                 
               1  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  5/12/2017             ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.        ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         
3/12/2017  15:00    1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ         Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                            ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
                               ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ         Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.          ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ      ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
                               ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ         ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       
                               ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ          Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.
                                                                  
               2  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  10/12/2017 20:30 ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ     ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.        Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             
                               ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ» ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.          Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        
                               ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.           ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                      ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.         
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.      Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
                               2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.             ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      
                                                                
              3  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  19/12/2017           ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ         Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.          ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ         ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
                               ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ          ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.         Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
                               ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ          Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
                               2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.             ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       
  17/12/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ         Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      
                                                               
              4  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  9/1/2018               ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ     ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.        ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        
                               ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ» ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.         
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ         Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
                               ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.           ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.         ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       
  7/1/2018 15:00     1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ         Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                            Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     
                                                                 
              5  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  16/1/2018             ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ         ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         
                               ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ          Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
                               2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.             Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
                               ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ         Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      
   16/1/2018 20:00  ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.          ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ       Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
                                                                                               
               6  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  23/1/2018             ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
                               ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»  ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.          ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
 21/1/2018 15:00    1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ          Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                            ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.         
                               ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ          Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                    ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        
                                                                 
               7  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  30/1/2018             2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.             ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.      ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
                               ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.           ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                      Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.           ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      
  26/1/2018 20:30   ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ           Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ           Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             
                               ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ          ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.        Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     
                                                                 
              8  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                         
  6/2/2018               ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       
                               ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»  ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                  ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.         ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                        Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
   4/2/2018 15:00   1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ         Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              
                               ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ          Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                    Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.          ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.         
                                                                 
              9  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  13/2/2018             ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.           ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.          Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
                               ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ          ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.        ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                       
   13/2/2018 21:30  2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.      Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             
                               2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     
                               ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ          Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        
                                                               
             10  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       
  20/2/2018             ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.        Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.         ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                        ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   
  18/2/2018 15:00   1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ         Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     
                               ΚΛ. Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ         Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.          
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.          ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ         ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              
                               ΚΛ. Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ          ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.         Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ
                                                                 
             11  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημ/νια       Ωρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                        
  27/2/2018             ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ» ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ Α.Ο.Φ.                   ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         
                               ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ          Α.Ο. ΒΑΡ. ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ.                      
  27/2/2018 20:00   ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.          Α.Ο.Ν. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             
                               ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.           ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                      Α.Ο. Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                     
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.      ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ        
                               2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.