Πέμπτη, 20 Ιουλίου 2017

Η κλήρωση της Β΄ Εφήβων 2017-18



Διεξήχθη στα γραφεία της Ε.Σ.ΚΑ.Ν.Α. η κλήρωση της Β΄ Εφήβων για την αγωνιστική περίοδο 2017-18.


Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

         1η Αγωνιστική
  Ημερομηνία             Γήπεδο                                                   Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς   
  19/9/2017           ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                    Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                         ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
                             ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ             ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
                             Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ    ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ        ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
                             ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ      Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ              Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
  17/9/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ          Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.  0              
                             2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ             ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       
               
          2η Αγωνιστική
  Ημερομηνία           Γήπεδο                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
  26/9/2017          2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.      Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
                            ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
                            ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.             Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ       
                            ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                   Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ            
 24/9/2017 20:30 ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                             ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ         ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ              ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο
               
         3η Αγωνιστική
   Ημερομηνία        Γήπεδο                                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
   3/10/2017         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                    Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                          ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
                            ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ              ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
                            Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ     ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.  
                            ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ        Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       
  1/10/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                              ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο
                            ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ               ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ
               
          4η Αγωνιστική
   Ημερομηνία       Γήπεδο                                                         Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
    10/10/201        ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.             Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ            Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
                            ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                   ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
                            ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.        ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ       
                            2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ              ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ            
  8/10/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
                            ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ              ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     
               
          5η Αγωνιστική
   Ημερομηνία       Γήπεδο                                                       Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
   17/10/2017       ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                    Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                          ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.  
                            ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ             ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       
                            Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ    ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ          ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            
  15/10/2017 19:00 ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ       Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ               Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                            ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ          ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                  ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
                            2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
                                       
         6η Αγωνιστική
   Ημερομηνία        Γήπεδο                                                           Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
    24/10/2017      ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ       ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.           Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
                            2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ             ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
  22/10/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ          Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                              ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ       
                            ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ         Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
                            ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»   ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     
                            ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.            Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ              ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
               
         7η Αγωνιστική
   Ημερομηνία       Γήπεδο                                                          Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
   31/10/2017       ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                   Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                           ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο
  29/10/2017 19:00 ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ             ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ             Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                            Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ    ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ          Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ            
                            ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ          ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                  Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
                            2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       
                            ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.            ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.  
               
         8η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία      Γήπεδο                                                           Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
   5/11/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                              Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
                            ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ       Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ              ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
                            Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ     ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ         ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
                            2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ              ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     
                            ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.        ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
                            ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                   Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
                      
        9η Αγωνιστική
   Ημερομηνία         Γήπεδο                                                       Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
   14/11/2017       ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                     Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                       Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ            
                            ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ               ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ         ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ       
                            ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ             ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ
14/11/2017 21:30 2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ          ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.      Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                            ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.              ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            
                            ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.              Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ
               
        10η Αγωνιστική
   Ημερομηνία       Γήπεδο                                                              Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
   21/11/2017       Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ      ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ        Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
                            ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ               ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ         ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
                            ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ         Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ              ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     
 19/11/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
                            2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ               ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
                            ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ          ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.
               
        11η Αγωνιστική
    Ημερομηνία         Γήπεδο                                                       Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
   28/11/2017       ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                    Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                           ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
                            ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ          ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ               ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       
                            2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ       
                            ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ              Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ            
 26/11/2017 21:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.             Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ            Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                            ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                    ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.

Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

        1η Αγωνιστική
    Ημερομηνία         Γήπεδο                                                           Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
     5/12/2017       ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ          ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ               Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
                            2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
                            ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ              ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ        
                            ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.             Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ            Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ            
 3/12/2017 21:00 ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                            ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.

        2η Αγωνιστική
    Ημερομηνία       Γήπεδο                                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
  12/12/2017        ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                     Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                          ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.      
                            ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ              ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
                            Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ     ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ         Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
                            ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ       Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                 
10/12/2017 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       
                            2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ              ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
               
        3η Αγωνιστική
   Ημερομηνία         Γήπεδο                                                             Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς            
  19/12/2017        ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ              Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
                            ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.             Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ            ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
                            ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                    ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ       
                            ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.         Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ            
19/12/2017 21:45 2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ              ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.               Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                            2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
               
        4η Αγωνιστική
    Ημερομηνία           Γήπεδο                                                      Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
    9/1/2018          ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                    Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                           Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
                            ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ              ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.  
                            Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ     ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ         ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       
                            ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ       Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ               ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο
 9/1/2018 22:00   ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ               Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                            2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.      ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
               
       5η Αγωνιστική
   Ημερομηνία              Γήπεδο                                                  Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
    16/1/2018        ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                   Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
                            ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ         ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.        ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
                            2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ               ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ       
14/1/2018 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ            
                            ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.              ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
                            ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.              Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.

        6η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία        Γήπεδο                                                     Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
      23/1/2018      ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                    Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       
                            ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ              ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ           ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο
 23/1/2018 22:00 Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ    ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ          Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                            ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ            
                            2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.  
                            ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ               Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
               
        7η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία      Γήπεδο                                                         Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
     30/1/2018       2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ               ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
  28/1/2018 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                            ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
                            ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ         Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ             ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ       
                            ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.              Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
                            ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ         ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     
                            ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                  ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
               
       8η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία      Γήπεδο                                                          Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
   4/2/2018  21:30 ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                      Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                         Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                            ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ         Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ            
                            ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ             ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ       
                            2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ           ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            
                            ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.               ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       
                            ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.               Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.  
               
        9η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία      Γήπεδο                                                             Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
      13/2/2018      ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ         Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ             Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
                            Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ      ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ        ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
                            ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
   11/2/2018 15:00 1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     
                            2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ               ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
                            ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ          ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.       Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
               
        10η Αγωνιστική
       Ημερομηνία         Γήπεδο                                                 Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
       20/2/2018     ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                     Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                         ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ       
                            ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ             ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ              ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        
                            2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ          ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ              
   20/2/2018 21:30 ΚΛ. ΔΗΜ. ΓΛΥΦ.              ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ           
                            ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡ.              Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο
                            ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.                  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.
               
        11η Αγωνιστική
       Ημερομηνία         Γήπεδο                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς          
        27/2/2018    ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ               ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          Α.Λ.Φ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ       
                            ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ         ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.        ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ            
                            Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ     ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.     
                            ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ         Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            
25/2/2018 15:00  1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ            Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                             Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
                            2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ               ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.