Αγώνες 2018-2019




Το αγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα της σεζόν 2018-2019

Ανδρικό (Β ΕΣΚΑΝΑ)


4/10/2018 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
11/10/2018 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
18/10/2018 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
25/10/2018 ΚΛ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
1/11/2018 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ ΑΟ
8/11/2018 2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
15/11/2018 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ
22/11/2018 1o ΚΛ Ν ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
29/11/2018 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ ΑΟ
6/12/2018 ΚΛ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΛΕΩΝ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
13/12/2018 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΓΑΣ
20/12/2018 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
10/1/2019 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ
17/1/2019 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣ
24/1/2019 ΚΛ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
31/1/2019 ΚΛ ΕΘΝ ΑΝΤΙΣΤ ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
7/2/2019 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
14/2/2019 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΚ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ ΑΟ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
21/2/2019 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
28/2/2019 ΚΛ ΑΓ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
14/3/2019 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
21/3/2019 ΚΛ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
28/3/2019 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΛΕΩΝ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΑΣ
4/4/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΓΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
11/4/2019 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ
18/4/2019 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ


Εφηβικό (Β ΕΣΚΑΝΑ)


23/9/2018 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ
30/9/2018 21.45 ΚΛ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΤ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
7/10/2018 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ 
13/10/2018 17.30 ΚΛ ΔΗΜ ΓΛΥΦ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ ΑΓΟΓ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
21/10/2018 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧ
27/10/2018 19.15 ΚΛ. ΣΕΦ Γ  ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
4/11/2018 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
11/11/2018 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜ
18/11/2018 18.30 ΚΛ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
25/11/2018 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
4/12/2018 21.30 2ο ΚΛ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
9/12/2018 21.00 ΚΛ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
16/12/2018 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΕ
5/1/2019 20.30 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
13/1/2019 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ ΑΓΟΓ
20/1/2019 19.00 1ο ΚΛ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
27/1/2019 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
3/2/2019 20.30 ΚΛ ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
12/2/2019 21.45 ΠΑΛ. ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
17/2/2019 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
26/2/2019 21.45 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
3/3/2019 14.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ

 Παιδικό (Α ΕΣΚΑΝΑ)


25/9/2018 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
2/10/2018 20.15 ΚΛ «ΑΝΔ.ΒΑΡΙΚΑΣ» ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
9/10/2018 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
16/10/2018 21.00 ΚΛ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
23/10/2018 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ ΑΟΝΣ
30/10/2018 20.15 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ ΑΓ ΔΗΜ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
6/11/2018 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
13/11/2018 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
20/11/2018 20.15 ΚΛ ΕΘΝ ΑΝΤΙΣΤ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
27/11/2018 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 
4/12/2018 20.00 Κλ Π ΦΑΛ Σ ΜΠΕΦΟΝ ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
11/12/2018 19.00 ΣΕΦ Β ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
18/12/2018 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
8/1/2019 20.15 ΚΛ ΕΘΝ ΑΝΤΙΣΤ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ  ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
15/1/2019 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 
22/1/2019 20.15 ΚΛ ΜΙΛΩΝΑ ΜΙΛΩΝ ΑΟΝΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
29/1/2019 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
5/2/2019 21.45 ΚΛ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
12/2/2019 20.00 ΚΛ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
19/2/2019 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
26/2/2019 20.00 ΚΛ ΔΗΜ ΓΛΥΦ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ  ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
5/3/2019 19.30 1ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΠ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ